Recent winners

RACV competition winners

Paw Patrol tickets: C Donald, Mount Dandenong

Smurfs tickets: S. Tan, Bundoora; E. Squire, Mt. Waverley; R. Adams, Torquay; E. Raffaele, Kensington; J. McConachy, St. Albans Park; A. Gaw, Sunshine North; J. Smith; Cranbourne Nth; C. Langly, Beaumaris; J. Santos, Lynbrook; M. Beamish, Wantirna; S. Zini, Balwyn Nth; A. Burton, Traralgon; N. Frost, Greensborough; A. Giuliani, Bundoora; B. Baker, Craigieburn; L. Tempone, Bundoora; R. McLlroy, West Footscray; V. Muralidharan, Springvale; H. Bellini, Boronia; C. Lee, Templestowe Lower.

Melbourne Internation Flower and Garden show tickets: A. Labrin, Werribee; J. Powell, Glen Iris; E, Arsovski, Sunbury; J. Huntman, Point Cook; M. Cheah, Swan Hill; E. Schulz, Noble Park; E, Milanes, Lalor, K. Mellett, Sandhurst.

Win one of four family passes to the Melbourne Vixens 25 March: J. Rossely; E. Crocker; A. Stevenson; S. Phelan.

Dreamworld 7 Day Family Ticket Travel e-Newsletter competiton: K. Deery, Wodonga

MFWF Private Dinner: G Cottle, Sunbury

Beauty and the Beast tickets: S Tanis, Werribee; R Anto, Merida; S Wade, Woodend; N Watson, Thornbury; G Moxon, Roxburgh Park; N Caruana, Pascoe Vale South; T Stevens, Kangaroo Flat; K Anderson, Mentone; P Bohan, Indented Head; B Kent, Strathfieldsaye; J Jones, Lilydale; R Mathews, Moe; S Andrade, South Yarra; C Shanks, Camberwell; J Lamb, Ocean Grove; M Dunsford, Warranwood; V Rankin, Parkdale; D Waroux, Rowville; R Oates, Kensington; G Tacey, Healesville; H Tan, Bundoora; M Murray, Warragul; L Stamatakis, East St Kilda; L Connell, Essendon; M Lowden, Morwell; J Ilott, Point Cook; A Jones, Safety Beach; M Ebinger, West Footscray; K Collins, Vermont South; K Sells, Hoppers Crossing; J Lee, Bayswater North; S Scott, Mount Eliza; L Irving, Benloch; L Andrew, Epping; T Leverington, Langwarrin; J Arton-Powell, Corio; T Papadakis, Sydenham; D Markou, East Bentleigh; B Nilon, Ivanhoe; C Langley, Beaumaris; D Leversha, Junortoun; A Lloyde, Camberwell; K Mentiplay, Hillside; O Salkeld, Apollo Bay; J Mcgann, Sunshine.

2017 Victorian Caravan, Camping & Touring Supershow Enter to Win an RACV Resorts Gift Card: B Pellow

Life film: M. Smith, St Kilda; B. McDonald, Wodonga; A. Harris, Hawthorn; P. Charlton, Delacombe; J. OSullivan, Carrum Downs; J. Docherty, Lilydale; M. Legiman, Mount Waverley; C. Morley, Traralgon; J. Spriggs, Eureka; V. Misquitta, Sunshine North; P. Fielding, Ringwood; A. Heaton, Cranbourne; T. Blundell, Brunswick West; A. Smith, Vermont South; C. Nicholls, Southbank; R. Houghton, Highton; A. Secomb, Coburg; J. Machuca, Diamond Creek; J. Williams, Ferntree Gully; R. Nixon, Peechelba.

The Peninsula Picnic Presented by Infiniti 4 tickets: D. Faulkner, Frankston

MFWF Worlds Longest Lunch tickets: L Hammond, Wantirna South; N Conway, Ferntree Gully; A Hughes, Camperdown; T Young, Dingley Village; J Robertson, Yarraville; M La-Lau, Hampton Park; P Baldwin, Hawthorn; C Garner, Glenroy; K Coldrey, Altona; S Byron, Rowville; L Cook, Rowville; A Joseph, Dandenong North; M Lynch, Epsom; M Silvestro, Clifton Hill.

Win 1 of 500 EHA subscriptions: A and A Taylor Investments, N Abraham, S Akgul, G Allen, S Allen, J Allinson, A Amatangelo, G Amato, M Andonovski, H Anestopoulos, R Angus, M Appleby, J Arena, D Arnott, E Aspiotis, R Atkinson, R Bacon-Rowe, C Bajada, J Baker, W Baker, S Balica, C Barker, J Barnes, G Batrouney, M Battista, C Battistella, A Bazley, S Beatson, S Begum, A Bell, K Benke, G Bennett, Y Bensch, F Benton, P Berry, G Bickers, A Bidinost, B Bignell, A Blachford, D Blanche, G Blease, G Blomeley, B Boan, G Boddy, D Bookluck, J Borg, P Boukouras, O Bourjaili Radi, V Bowen, A Bowers, M Bowly, I Boyd, B Brearley, D Brennan, R Broady, H Brodie, N Broughton, K Brown, M Brown, D Browne, V Bugeja, L Bullen, G Buncle, E Burns, J Burstin, J Butt, M Buttigieg, F Caccetta, C Caffyn, X Cai, M Caiafa, F Camelotti, G Camenzuli, S Campbell, F Campisano, G Carroll, P Casey, S Cave, M Centofanti, P Cerini, S Chahal, C Chan, R Chelvaratnam, S Chen, L Cheshire, R Chiappalone, K Christensen, A Ciccocioppo, J Claeys, G Clarke, T Clohesy, M Clough, L Coad, J Collins, A Colosimo, J Condon, W Cone, S Cook, D Cooper, G Coulter, R Craddock, P Craig, L Crawford, J Criddle, CTC Builders Pty Ltd, P d'Alessio, S Dalton, L Damos,  C Dark, M Dauria, K Davern, M Davern, R Davies, E Davis, C Dawe, M De Jonge, M De Paula, B De Simone, A Demirtas, B Dickson, T Dinh, P Disler, B Dorning, L Drake, M Drake, G Driessen, M Drossou, J Du, D Dunkley, R Dunsdon, J Dworzak, J Eades, M Edwards, L Ellul, J Elward, S Emslie, Essexson Pty Ltd, B Evans, J Evans, L Falls, G Farrell, H Fernando, P Fernando, M Firth, N Fleming, C Foo, P Freischmidt, G Friguglietti, D Frood, C Frost, M Fullagar, A Gacek, B Gaffy, A Galea, I Garcia, C Gatt, P Gavin-Burke, A Gavralas, N Gent, A Georgiou, G Georgiou, M Gerdtz, G Gill, M Gillin, R Gilmour-Smith, N Gioffre, C Glare, K Glass, T Glass, P Golding, B Goonan, R Gordon, G Grant, L Gratzer, A Gray, M Gray, A Green, J Green, N Green, S Greenham, P Guenther, R Guerrera, T Gunthorpe, A Ha, K Haberman, M Hadfield, S Haines, P Halaseh, B Hamill, A Hamilton, I Hamilton, J Hamilton,  F Harcus,  D Hardie, L Harris,  P Harris,  I Harrison, L Harrison, M Hartley, W Hazelden, S Heath, R Hein, N Herath, K Hillbrick, S Hilsaca, W Ho, C Hooper, E Hope, M Howard, O Howell, P Hrkac, C Huffer, L Huinink, F Hunt, F Iorfino, Y Ip, J Irwin, H Jansen, N Jaremijak, R Jenkin, G Jenkinson, W Jenkyn, M Jinks, E Jobbagy, M Johnson, D Johnston, M Johnston, A Jones, G Jones, L Jones, M Jones, M Joule, O Kalms, M Kamberovic, P Karakehagias, A Kealey, J Kearney, J Kennedy, D Kentish, E Kierzkowski, L Kimmorley, T King,  Kinki Trust, B Kirevski, P Kirn, R Kissick, G Klahn, S Kowalik, M Kralevski, M Krieg, R Lakey, L Lam, D Lampard, P Lane, T Lawrence, O Lazic, M Lees, L Lemmo, A Lew, A Leslie, K Lew, T Lewin, C Lewis-Oz, J Liebe, C Liebert, Lifelong Grds Investments Pty Ltd, B Lim, E Lingard, L Lisiecki, R Lloyd, H Lococo, A Longano, G Lonsdale, A Lorkin, G Lowes, G Lyons, J MacDonald, D Machin, K Macleod, M Magri, C Mak, J Maloney, R Mandica, T Mandziy, J Manton, J Marazita, D Markou, R Marshall, F Mascia, S Mason, A Mathieson, R May, K Mayes, D McAdam, C McAlpine, J McBride, R McCosh, D McCracken, I McDonald, V McDonald, T McDonald, J McDougall, P McDowell, S McGlashan, C McInnes, C McLeod, C McLoughlin, G McMicking, D McNamara, J Miller, R Miller, A Mineo, E Mitri, J Mladenis, N Mladenovski, R Mogford, A Mooney, C Moorfield, M Morgan, S Morrish, B Morrison, G Mould, E Mumford, W Mumford, V Murray, S Nairn, R Nash, J Neyland, T Nguyen, V Nguyen, E Noonan, B Norman, D Norman, G O'Brien, S Ohlsen, L Okely, E Ooi, S Ooi, J O'Rourke, A Owen, K Paige, A Panayi, D Papageorgiou, G Parker, M Patelmo, V Pavlov, J Paxton, T Payne, C Pearce, A Pellas, G Pelosi, K Perry, R Petersen, K Petrovski, N Petrusev, K Phan, M Pickering, P Pitkethly, J Pjevach, C Pocknee, C Pohls, E Popple, R Porter, M Postma, G Powell, M Prentice, P Prosser, D Psiwa, S Purvinas, X Qian, T Radosinic, J Rafferty, K Rajasingham, R Ralph, A Ramantas, B Randall, D Ratten, M Redford, M Rees, J Reid, J Reiss, I Ren, M Riccardi, B Richardson, D Ritchie, K Ritchie, T Robb, A Robbins, I Roberts, K Roberts, P Roberts, W Roberts, J Robinson, J Romein, D Rossignoli, C Ryan, R Ryan, M Sabadin, Sacavic Pty Ltd, A Santini, C Scanlan, N Schilling, G Scott, P Senini, J Shelton, A Shiavone, D Shirzada, F Siciliano, J Simon, D Sims, C Sincic, W Sipthorp, R Sivapathasuntharam, A Smail, K Smedley, D Smerchanskyi, A Smith, C Smith, D Smith, L Smith, N Smith, M Somers, M Somers, A Sotiriou, A Spiteri, D Sriratana, R Stanley, F Stephens, L Stevanja, J Stevens, A Stewart, B Stewart, B Stranieri, F Sullivan, G Sweeting, R Switajewski, G Tamburrelli, H Ter, M Thomson, V Todorov, A Tomaszewski, Top Pocket Pty Ltd, L Trajkovski, D Tran, S Traynor, S Tredrea, K Trinh, L Truong, G Tsonis, K Turna, G Turner, E Uy, K Vallance, H Van de Kasteele, N Van Huynh, A Vangaal, L Vanselow, A Vasil, C Vassie, J Vaughan, L Veenstra, D Verveniotis, I Vigor, T Vo, F Wagland, R Walmsley, C Walsh, F Wang, S Watkins, G Watson, J Webb, K Welch, G Wellington, A White, J Weymouth, C White, F White, M White, M White, W Whitehead, K Whiteoak, R Whiting, K Wightwick, B Williams, D Williams, V Williams, C Wilson, M Windram, C Witkamp, G Woithe, S Wood, S Woods, J Wooster, M Woulfe, B Wright, Z Wu, J York, D Zheng, A Zhitnik.

Flights to Shanghai: B Roberts, Mordialloc

Ultimate home competition: R Fisher, Bendigo

My Membership online iPad mini: E Clark, Montrose

Justin Bieber tickets: L Bracegirdle, SEEK; S Saliba, Royal Canin; L Callow, Australian Unity; R Swanwick, UniSuper; L Bailey, Telstra.

Shen Yun tickets: M Murray, Warragul; C Vellis, Glen Waverley; V McKeddie, Croydon; R De Rango, Mount  Waverley; N Lombardi, Torquay; P Skinner, Plumpton; R Olarenshaw, Cape Woolamai; D Tuff, Carnegie; J Warner, Woodend; S Monteleone, South Yarra.

Members Day 2017 -
Hash tag comp: T Handley, Footscray
RACV Resorts voucher and Penguins Plus experience: C Barrientos, Lynbrook

Metropolitan Region Associations/Leagues corporate tickets to round 1 Vixens v Magpies: K Clark, Richmond

$500 Resort Gift Card for Chinese New Year: S Godeassi

Vixens Fan Day 8 Corporate Hospitality tickets: M Roberts, Mitcham

Australia Day Competition $250 RACV Resort gift card: W Hughes, South Yarra

My Membership online competition: K Ker, Bentleigh East

Win a trip to Thailand thanks to Woolworths: K Vanstan, Delacombe.

Australia Day Luncheon tickets: J Allan, Horsham; J Bailey, Docklands; R  Balgovind, South Yarra; L Bambrough-Kelly, Heathmont; A Barwick, Malvern; K Brewer, Sale; N Brotherston, Doveton; C Bruce, Balwyn North; K Burrows, Rowville; J Cogan, Geelong West; B Collins, Tarneit; K Combes, Balnarring; P Danaher, Burwood East; B David, Ashburton; K Donaghey, Ocean Grove; L Edwards, Strathdale; C Fatouros, Carlton; L Gangi, Yarrawonga; D Hollibone, Mockinya; M Howard, Sunbury; H Lane, Preston; M Legiman, Mount Waverley; M Logan, East Keilor; R Mathews, Moe; B Moss, Cheltenham; R Mullen, Ararat; S Nespor, Dingley Village; M Nimbs, Croydon; R Nuridin-Harkness, Briar Hill; D Palfreeman, Glen Iris; A Payne, Craigieburn; F Peters, San Remo; A Philipsen, Lysterfield; S Rea, Rowville; J Roberts, Narrawong; E Scully, Hampton East; S Sherry, Sydenham; W Smith, Hawthorn; W Still, Cardinia; F Trudgen, Beaumaris; M Vecchiarelli, Mill Park; N Vick, Warrnambool; S Watkins, Beaumaris; R Wesutan, Werribee; B Wigneswaran, Mount Waverley; R Wong, Preston; C Young, Parkdale; L Bain, Sunbury; R Nicholls, Dingley Village.

Emergency Home Assist Xmas Competition - Win a $1000 RACV Gift Card: T Sammells, Mount Martha.

RACV Australian Open Tickets - Journeys Hobart Competition: There was no entries to this competition therefore no winner could be drawn.

Margaret Court Australian Open Competition: D Fry, Melbourne; J Tiller, Montmorency; J Hogan, East Melbourne; A Smith, Dingley; R Dowling, Northcote.

RACV Club Australian Open Competition: M Putz, Bentleigh East; D Belshaw, Port Fairy; J Laidlaw, Warrandyte; J Moore, Byaduk; N Joughin, Melbourne; B Spurrell, Warrandyte; B Murphy, Doncaster; S Watson, Spring Gully; L Peak, Grovedale; K Yeowart, Nunawading.

RACV Resorts Australian Open Competition: G Kunti, Blackburn; N Liew, Blackburn; M Cunneen, Torquay; M Lim, Mornington; A Ransome, Rye; C Wright, Donvale; G Santamaria, Melbourne; T Bielski, Canterbury; E Karagiannidis, Reservoir; S Hamze, Tarneit; B Peterson, Abbotsford; J Jenkinson, Cremorne; A Price, Torquay; B Roberts, Sale; E Jennings, Williamstown; C Endall, Melbourne; K Hamm, Gordon; J Butler, Botanic Ridge; V Virtue, Williamstown; L Gallyot, Cowes; M Munzvandi, Melbourne; J Sutherland, Croydon Hills; R Scott, Delacombe; J Fu, Vermont South; E Taylor, Melbourne; S Jones, Cape Schanck; D Jenkins, Avondale Heights; D Ozerov, South Melbourne; C Low, Brighton East; A Chhabra, Bentleigh.

RACV Resorts Gift Card Australian Open Competition: J Goubran, Newport; L Keath, Cobram; H O'Brien, Castlemaine; I Houston, Sorrento; M Nolan, Ballarat West; H Rodger, East Keilor; S and C Payne, Newport; N McGregor, Research; F Akhlaghipour, Melbourne; J Henderson, Parkdale; T Reynolds, Flinders; L Westmoreland, Ocean Grove; A Wilkins, Torquay; J Watson, Glenforbes; P Doran, Lower Templestowe; R Moses, Dingley; J Harris, Brighton; P Linnell, Mount Gambier; S Waters, Prahran; B Alcott, Beaumaris.

RoyalAuto Australian Open Competition: S Balla, Hoppers Crossing.

Emergency Home Assist - Win a $1000 Resorts Gift Card: L Platt, Traralgon.

So Frenchy in the Park: A Coyle, Dingley Village; L Bates, Brunswick; C Kiriacos, Box Hill South; P Slater, Somerville; L Wilson, Scoresby.

RACV Club Associate Membership Justin Bieber tickets: P Rogan

Mazda3 RACV Batteries: D Geyle

RACV Great Victorian Bike Ride #GreatVic competition -
Twitter

1st Prize: @anothermedalmum
2nd Prize: @petesherwin
3rd Prize: @Rosspipesy
Instagram
1st Prize: @greatvicbikeride
2nd Prize: @cleokat_
3rd Prize: @lisa_kluver

RACV Great Victorian Bike Ride's Warmest Welcome -
1st Prize: Mortlake CWA Day and Evening Branches $1500
2nd Prize: Hexham Community Association $500

Mazda3 Emergency Roadside Assistance: N Hebbelwhite

$500 Goldfields Resort Voucher: B FitzGerald, Coburg.

Trolls: J Pickering, Traralgon; R Waligora, Thornbury; P Bould, Melbourne; N Murray, Melbourne; G Van Oosten, Highton; B Stoppa, Mentone; J Hammill, Hoppers Crossing; C Strating, Pascoe Vale South; M Pawezka, Leopold; L Lloyd, Ballarat; M Angerame, Box Hill North; R Weitzman, Carnegie; S McWilliam, Ferntree Gully; M Pender, Camperdown; D Cooper, Surf Beach; K Parmar, Werribee; J Smith, Newtown; T Nguyen, Springvale; M Curwood, Warrandyte; F Thompson, Newlands Arm; R Riches, Croydon; N Lademann, Southbank; M Mouzakis, Bentleigh East; M Lees, Bannockburn; N Fragiotta, Highton; S Kennedy, Pakenham; M Camilleri, Altona Meadows; O Crowley/Bastick, Eynesbury; M Pettenuzzo, Emerald; M Courtney, Armstrong Creek; J Kirkham, Mount Helen; M Pinczewski, Kew East; D Cann, Yarraville; B McKechnie, Moonee Ponds; L Allen, Ashwood; G Papaioannou, Diamond Creek; S McConnell, Macleod; O Rainczuk, Boronia; A Edge, Box Hill North; T Stephenson, Cann River; P Dean, Gladstone Park; G Merlo, Maffra; D Wo, Maribyrnong; S Lamkin, Hawthorn; D Cole, Kensington; N Akbar, Dandenong South; S Fain, Bentleigh East; C Traynor, Nagambie; M White, Mornington; B Savige, Blackburn; V Walsh, Box Hill North; S Sorocuk, Blackburn; L Antoine, Noble Park; M Stoffels, Somerville; D Elzinga, Reservoir; M Morris, Viewbank; R Morais, Wantina South; H Chau, Hawthorn; V Hletsos, Brunswick West; K Durongpisitkul, Mill Park.

Cirque de Soleil: J Schachter, Caulfield North; D Tuff, Carnegie; P Judd, Sandhurst; J Pinkster, Garfield; V Hlestos, Brunswick West; T Murphy, Norlane; N McIver, Northcote; C Pruna, Airport West.

Light Bewteen the Oceans: K Nihill, Diamond Creek; K Pilkington, Diamond Creek; A Somers, Chirnside Park; S Kerr, Belmont; L Panozza, Croydon; S Jelavic, St. Kilda South; M Ker, Cheltenham; L Allen, Ashwood; F Trudgen, Beaumaris; C Keystone, Mornington.

Energy Breakthrough - Hole in one - $250 RACV Resorts voucher: Mark, Carisbrook.

Energy Breakthrough - Colouring in competition - 3 x RACV goody bag: P Butler, Flora Hill; L Fitzgibbon, Maryborough; A Thompson, Strathfieldsaye.

Energy Breakthrough - Passport competition - 10 x $50 iTunes voucher: A Patten, Maryborough; E Davies, Eaglehawk; L Cunningham, Maryborough; A Cunningham, Maryborough; C Campbell, Maiden Gully; Gemma, Maryborough; J Grainger, Eaglehawk; A Grainger, Eaglehawk; C Jones-Hicks, Maryborough; C A, Maryborough.

Marysville Marathon competition - $250 RACV gift card: K Nicholson, Cohuna.

2016 RACV Victorian Tourism Awards: G Santos, Caroline Springs (1st); T McGowan, Point Cook (2nd:); J Lee, Ocean Grove (3rd).

Australia China Trade Expo RACV Resorts vouchers: C Feng ($500); R Yu ($200), F Feng ($100).

Taste of Melbourne: K Tyson, West Footscray; G Finniss, Rosanna; M Miller, Balnarring.

Historic Sandown: A Sculley, Sebastopol; A Smith, Vermont South; D Merrett, Burwood; S Mackay, Frankston; R Tchilinguirian, Forrest Hill; C Fernandez, Carlton; Y Lara, Werribee; K Eaton, Devon Meadows; J Brittingham, Oak Park; M D'Alton, Mount Martha.

Troy Cassar-Daley: B Pyne, Hastings; J Richardson, Boronia; B Mirra, Landsborough; K Parmar, Werribee; R Beal, Richmond; M Winiarski, Camberwell; M Angerame, Box Hill North; J Garcia, Maryborough; P De Gillo, Cheltenham; Y Roddy, Coburg; L Graham, Canterbury; A Cameron, Clifton Springs; R Durkacz, Brunswick; M Siegenthaler, Mitcham; K Langley, Pakenham.

$1000 Chistmas Party voucher: M Bell, Mount Martha

Jack Reacher: W Koh, Glen Waverley; J Gan, Noble Park; R Mackiggan, Hampton; P Stacey, Mount Waverley; M Retallick, Wantirna South; R Waters, Bayswater; J Walmsley, Vermont; J De Bruijne, Warranwood; M Hewitt, Brunswick; C Compton, Vermont; S Mitchell, Keilor; P Debono, Coburg; L Crisp, Bentleigh; D Moore, Paynesville; A Weir, Seaford.

Bendigo Heritage Weekend: L Gordon, Kalimna.

$5000 Woolworths WISH Gift Cards: N Conway, Ferntree Gully.

Digital Daily $500 RACV Resorts voucher: A Matthews, Coburg.

Inferno movie tickets: M Caceres, Sunshine’ M Cirona, Reservoir’ B Reid, Ivanhoe; J Chalmers, Strathdale; H Quaqch, Richmond; T Mackenzie, Carrum; M Alexander, Kerang; A Matthews, Strathfielsaye; S Hunter, Doreen; N Hardman, Narre Warren; M Seeger, Cockatoo; C Johnson, Flora Hill; R Pettigrew, Reservoir; C Jackson, Sunshine; M Nohejl, Hamlyn Heights; A Brooker, Yinnar South; J Kelders, Moonee Ponds; C Ingram, Boronia; D Williams, Woolsthorp; H Davies, Albanvale.

Royal Melbourne Show. $500 RACV Resort gift card: J Kent, Sydneham; Apple Watch: G Cauci, Pascoe Vale South; $100 Woolworths WISH Gift Card: J Veith, Melton.

The Magnificent Seven: D Stohr, Crib Point; E Coulsell, Oak Park; R Galey, Bentleigh East; M Hargrave, Bendigo; D Ireland, Chiltern; B van Kuyk, Taylors Lakes; W Brennan, Strathdale; J McCann, Williamston; D Kimber, Point Cook; G Out, Heath Hill; B Leung, Prahran East; W Valkovic, St Albans; P Penn, Mooroolbark; B Sampson, Kilsyth; A Walker, Marshall; L Harris, Boronia; C Winn; Box Hill North; D Castelli, Mill Park; M Nielson, Heidelbert; G Heimann, St Kilda West.

Kinky Boots: E Michaelsen, Delahey; A Morris, Tullamarine; R Hopkins, Camberwell; V Nassios, Lower Plenty; J McDougall, Glen Waverley; L Cooke, Werribee.

RACV Cobram Resort/Apollo Motorhome holiday: G Kenyon, Lilydale.

Girl on a Train: J Morton, Sale; P Sobko, Moorabbin East; D Brimble, Dandenong; R Wilson, Narre Warren South; G Grant, Geelong; C Joy, Cheltenham; A Griffin, Sunbury; J Spiden, Silvan; A Blicblau, Caulfield; S Bevan, Reservoir; A Angelopoulos, Ormond; J Gough, East St Kilda; C Ellis, Hamlyn Heights; A Miller, Bacchus Marsh; C Jankos, Greensborough.

$500 RACV Cobram Resort voucher: S Williams, Lilydale.

What Happened to the Car Industry? books: B Gladman, Caroline Springs; J Morgan, Koo Wee Rup; D Kelly, Richmond; R Metcalfe, Malvern; K Falconer, Box Hill North; N Lademann, Southbank; K MacDonald, Blackburn; Y McRae, Invermay; G Agius, Hillside; S Kinna, Mitcham; A Reynolds, North Geelong; A Kerr, Upotipotpon; A Bowman, Wodonga; R Camilleri, Pascoe Vale; B Leaver, Hamilton; F Benito, Yarraville; C Penco, Morwell; H Nieuwenhuizen, Wheelers Hill; J Maudsley, Wheelers Hill; S Modra, Cheltenham.

Royal Melbourne Show VIP Experience: A McKinnon, Lucknow; G Dalcam, Doreen; R Macrae, Williamstown; M Kelly, Eltham; F Benito, Yarraville; J Bito, Malvern East; P Tang, Frankston; T Doria, Reservoir; F Caglioti, Taylors Lakes; L Hayes, Ballarat; E Kerr, Bayswater North; A Di Donato, Hawthorn; S Hughes, Riddells Creek; T Wouters, Drouin; J Shaffer, Chelsea; J Jarvis, Oak Park; A Baker, Frankston; T Cupid, Cowes; D Tuff, Carnegie; M Stephenson, Ringwood North; A King, Mitcham; D Bratton, Boronia; K Duyvestyn, Mornington; S Pandolfo, Surrey Hills; M Jorgensen, Toora; L Taylor, Leopold; G Hay, Bayswater; A Katounas, Brunswick; T Long, Montrose; A Zerbe, Greensborough; N Corben, Eaglemont; L Milner, Lyndhurst; M Evanson, Spotswood; G Boxer, Camberwell; L Stinchcombe, Warrnambool; C Grosso, Craigieburn; S Ebacioni, Ivanhoe East; J Hodsman, Cheltenham; T Pennycook, Puckapunyal; P Finck, Portland; N Lowe, Mt Evelyn; J Maidment, Wantirna South; M Walker, Mentone; S Walsh, Rye; G Miller, Bacchus Marsh; P Clements, Keilor East; T Marsh, Maiden Gully; M Edie, Altona Meadows; J Aitken, Noble Park North; J Freemantle, Maiden Gully.

Spin Out movie tickets: G Reynolds, Rhyll; J Futcher, Canterbury; S Tanis, Werribee; J Hill, Balwyn North; P Smith, Croydon; K Upson, Eldorado; E Corbett, Port Melbourne; R Wong; J Tartaggia, Sunbury; W Scanlon, Cobram; C Gibbons, Diamond Creek; J Tame, Seaford; V Thompson, Benalla; W Judge, Sunbury; R Carroll, Ringwood North; K Anderson, Brunswick; M Goodman, Wantirna South; M Hipperson, Murchiston; C Johnston, Golden Square; T Vidoni, Hampton; J Woods, Highett; R Andrews, Junortoun; L Gaylor, Box Hill South; J Wator, Narre Warren North; D Bell, Wangaratta.

Fawlty Towers tickets: J Ricardo, Parkdale; K Irani, Wantirna; P Berzins, Blackburn; B Harris, Mount Helen; I Lucas, Dingley Village; L Halleday, Carlton North; T Wood Burgess, Curlewis; J King, Buningyon; J Ryan, Castlemaine.

Apple watch and iPhone MMo competition: H Walls, Newport.

Tulip Festival: D Backman, Point Cook; C Cardinal, Colac; B Phelan, Bentleigh East; B Williams, Mooroolbark; I Jenkins, Glengarry Court, Drysdale; J Akl, Altona North; H Jackson, Belgrave; C Ware, Somerville; B Doran, Kingsbury; C Devine, Frankston South; G Davison, Kilmore; M Drennan, Mooroolbark; M Ahchow, Pearcedale; L Ng, Glen Iris; I Munro, Balwayn; A Karo, The Basin; T Hanley, Narre Warren; P Tacey, Creswick; S Costa, Camberwell; C Chai, Boronia.

Australian National Piano Award: J MacMillan, Somers; B Geddes, Watsonia; B Cook, Mirboo North.

Membership Quiz: J Mason, Melton

Win a Bike Carrier: D Gretton, Glen Iris; S Proctor, Spring Hill

$500 RACV Inverloch Resort voucher: W Leong, Carlton.

We Will Rock You: M Bowman, Eltham; L Hockley, Portland; V Bowers, Lysterfield; A Amoretti, Endeavour Hills; F Frankcom, Balnarring; S Coffield, Eltham North; S Owen, Budgeree; E Jeffery, Cheltenham; S Goodwin, Mitcham; T Muffet, St Albans Park.

Zoos pass and RACV gift card: E Johnstone, Strathmore; D Bowles, Frankston South; J Papillon, Wonthaggi.

V/Line Escape family pass: A Cochrane, Glen Waverley.

Ben-Hur Prize Pack: L Emerson, Bayswater. Runners-up movie tickets: T McConville, Donald; M Sutherland, Chirnside Park; V Chhagan, Coburg; K White, Scoresby; J Strybosch, Watirna; B Philips, Mt Evelyn; P Burdett, Cheltenham; P Angelakis, Mulgrave; G Papaioannou, Diamond Creek; F Walton, Pt Cook; M Gallop, Brighton; L Baker, Mornington; G Katounas, Thornbury; L Battistel, Coburg; Y Adi Guna, Pt Cook.

Free State of Jones: S Sekhon, Werribee; V Homan, Hoppers Crossing; K Tran, Edithvale; V McConnell, Mickleham; W Mant, Balwyn; M Freeman, Croydon; K Norman, Fairfield; V Leitis, Tarneit; M Bove, Brunswick; K Miller, Maidstone; R Dalzell, Knoxfield; A Grant, Doreen; K Turner, Sale; V Sha, Tarneit; A Murphy, Doreen.

Bass Coast getaway: K Williams, Greensborough.

Jason Bourne: E Merrett, Riddells Creek; T Flannery, Gladstone Park; L Tervoort, Bell Post Hill; E Lafferty, Warrnambool; J Calabro, Selby; A Flowers, Cheltenham; A Primon, Lower Templestowe; C Sciulli, Welshmans Reef; R Mogg, Strathmore; M Lyons, Chelsea; B Miller-Tyack, Strathfieldsaye; M Clark, Doreen; V McGrath, Chelsea; K Poulter, Dingley Village; N Holt, Grovedale.

Shadowland: K Collins, Buffalo; P Costin, Mulgrave; N Tadic, Taylors Lakes; A Pearse, Mornington; L Darton, Cheltenham.

Star Trek: Prize pack winner: A Doodson, Torquay; double movie passes: R Weir, Seaford; D Caton, Eynesbury; P Clarke, Ringwood; D Bailey, Doncaster East; N Lindsey, Wandon; A Buttigieg, Grovedale; P Bohan, Indented Head; C Dalkiran, Aramadale; K Seow, Canterbury; S Fisher, Boronia.

Postcard review entries: J Garrett, Wangaratta (4 July); N McDonald-Johnson, Badger Creek (1 Aug); S Hine, Johnsonville (4 Sept); B Noonan, Ballarat (3 Oct).

My car review entries: R de Fazio, Wangaratta (5 July); G Dover, Black Hill (2 Aug); M Alexiou, Melton (5 Sept); E Carr, Pakenham (4 Oct).

Roberto Alagna: K Ansell, Flemington; L Johnson, Trafalgar; J Appleby, Clarinda; S Connelly, Bayswater; I Zuscak, Burwood East.

Menopause the Musical: L Thistlewaite, Darley; J Thomas, Rowville; A Cole, Cranbourne North; L Drummond, Bentleigh East; R Craven, Grovedale.

Degas: D Lang, Frankston South; T Donahoo, Fairfield; I Roberts, Bairnsdale; L Chao, Nunawading; A Smith, Hampton East.

Ghostbusters: W Cox, Berwick; D Taylor, Beaumaris; J Lee, Doncaster East; J Kimber, Point Cook; E Brigham, Glen Iris; A Twaits, Gisborne; L Dumaresq, Essendon; J Kvant, Herne Hill; J Morgan, Reservoir; M Hill, Drysdale; K Alberni, Catani; A Gullo, Burwood East; M Butcher; Williamstown; M Manganelli, Highton; D Barr, Wyndham Vale; T Woodward, Yarrawonga; K Caulfield, Grovedale; P Chreszczyk, Hoppers Crossing; S Wederick, Maribyrnong; G Altamore, Kew East.

Silvers Circus: S Magowan, St Kilda West; M Thornely, Riddells Creek; A Tan, Cowes; J Connor, Narre Warren; L Soldatov, McKinnon.

Cobram Prize Pack: K Jones, Hughesdale.

Win a Nissan Altima Ti-S: T Lauria, Sale

Finding Dory: S Liang, The Basin; M Jung, Blackburn South; S Byron, Rowville, T O’connor, Rowville; L Thistlethwaite, Darley; Kate Nixon, Prahran; P Tyack, Hoppers Crossing; N Baker, Pascoe Vale; C Garcia, Balwyn North; A Peiper, Berwick; S Williams, Waterways; S Woon, Glen Waverley; A Della, Sunbury; C Foster, Rye; K Henry, Ringwood; K Serong, Pascoe Vale South; D Forbes, Newtown; C Coulson, Frankston; A Panampilly, Carrum Downs; M Smrdel, Moonee Ponds; A Wicking, Ringwood; M Kane, Melton Sth; K Kim, Blackburn South; Y Lim, Heathmont; R Cretney, Templestowe; P Harris, Preston; E Malinowski, Thomastown; C Hunt, Healesville; S Chan, Wantirna South; K Webster, Baccus March; J Clover, Burrumbeet; E Gondidis, Rowville; M Petruccelli, Essendon; A Bradley, Blackburn South; N Murray, Mount Waverley; L Lowe, Epping; A McGuinness, Cranbourne North; L Wilson, Maryborough; J Fisher, Strathdale; D Bizzotto, Bulleen

North Queensland break: R Beaton, Hazelwood North.

Bendigo Escape: W Tiller, Berwick. Runners-up for entry to the Marilyn Monroe exhibition: R Webb, Skye; R Morgan, Newcomb; J Hardham, Chirnside Park; G Isaacson, Mitre; P Savannah, Nth Dandenong; R Howard, Greensborough; C Moffett-Kerin, Frankston; S Edwards, Yarraville.

Now You See Me 2: B Lobo, Endeavour Hills; M Kitchener, Melton West; D Ryan, Ascot Vale; H Janvier, Berwick; A Hurdman, Brunswick; L Kern, Preston; C Buchanan, Somerville; K Marshall, Croydon North; A Gazi, Flemington; S Young, Hampton; E Free, Greenvale; K Laing, Highett; E O'Neill, Sandy Creek; N Lademann, Southbank; J Butera, Lang Lang; M Hastings, Frankston; G Houghton, Doncaster East; F Grossi, Westmeadow; D Clarke, Noble Park; M Brown, Willow Grove

Angry Birds: T Hardstaff, Yarra Glen; I Nicholas, Bacchus Marsh; L Swannell, Frankston; R Tolley, Aspendale Gardens; A Williams, Torquay; J Fleiner, Pakenham; T Williams, Alfredton; C Bongartz, Pakenham; N Long, St Leonards and K Ryan, Mitcham.

Historic Winton: W Pye, Box Hill South; K Zanghellini, Epping; K Somers, Berwick; T Collie, Bacchus Marsh; M Howard, Sunbury; K Rowbotham, Thomastown; R Gully, Melbourne; N Murray, Mt Waverley; R Conlan, Croydon.

Sound of Music tickets: N Hardman, Narre Warren South; R Marks, Burwood; J Miller, Camberwell; K Collum, Doreen; T Duguid, Dingley Village; D Kimber, Point Cook; D Ross, Cobram; A Magilton, Warrnambool; I Smith, Mt Martha; K Wood, Sunbury.

Spotlight DVD: K Doherty, Mentone; D Mumford, Viewbank; S Lewis, Greensborough K Hartin, Abbotsford; G Wootton; Melbourne; T Profaca, Lovely Banks; M Laurise, Molenkamp, Bacchus Marsh; N Abdi, South Yarra; C Bright, St Kilda East; L Soldatov, M Kinnon; J Conn, Upper Beaconsfield; A Walker, Marshall; C Fisher, Glenluce; M Dias, Skye; S Cunningham, Blackburn.

Florence Foster Jenkins: H Young, Kangaroo Flat, I Lines, Highton; D Lynn, Orbost; L Pugliese, Aspendale Gardens; J Ozolins, Yarragon; E Fryers, Cobden; H Lane, Preston; J Muldoon, Hampton; M Walker, Mentone; S Healey, Croydon Hills; O White, Kew; C Tambiah, Wantirna South; D Newton, Balaclava; W Bugg, Camberwell; W Degnan, Traralgon; S Ground, Port Melbourne; G Teague, Diamond Creek; C Benporath, Caulfield; K Miller; Bacchus Marsh; R Capper, Simpson.

Celtic Thunder tickets and DVD: D Bull, Pakenham; S Hunter, Sunbury; J Austin, South Yarra; C Donald, Mt Dandenong; H Fry, Dandenong North.

Uluru Field of Light: M Winter, Warragul

Dog Lovers Show: B Gorman, Craigieburn; K Chin, Prahran; J Clifford, Lakes Entrance; J Diez, Carlton North; A Michelsen, Huntly; C Noordennen, Crib Point; E Sheldon, Eltham; H Fleer, Tootgarook; M King, Point Cook; K Bowe Kyneton.

Ballarat Weekend: E Taubert, Park Orchards

Weekend with Marilyn: L Tighe, Mt Martha